Skip Navigation

Faculty & Staff

  Name Title Group
Lindsay Bannan Bannan, Lindsay 1st Grade Aide
Amanda Barlow Barlow, Amanda Kindergarten Aide
Samantha Benthall Benthall, Samantha Speech Therapist
Marion Binder Binder, Marion Title 1 Tutor
Jeannine Black Black, Jeannine Middle School Aide
Marie Carle Carle, Marie 2nd Grade Teacher
Kira Carman Carman, Kira Tutor
Jo Carter Carter, Jo Resource Coordinator
Anna Coggeshall Coggeshall, Anna 5th Grade Teacher
Veronica Crowl Crowl, Veronica 3rd Grade Teacher/ Robotics Club Advisor
Jenna Cunningham BSN, RN Cunningham BSN, RN, Jenna Nurse
Susie Dalton Dalton, Susie 4th & 5th Grade Aide/Aftercare Assistant
Alexandria Ellis Ellis, Alexandria 2nd Grade Teacher
Jackie Ferrari Ferrari, Jackie Administrative Assistant/ Safe Environment Coordinator
Donna Ferretti Ferretti, Donna Aftercare Assistant
Paul Flood Flood, Paul Jr. Boys Basketball Coach
Donna Gallo Gallo, Donna Team Teacher
Gabrielle Hilburn Hilburn, Gabrielle 8th Grade Homeroom/Middle School Math Teacher
Melissa Lewis Lewis, Melissa Technology and Curriculum Coach / Technology Teach
Elissa Liberatore Liberatore, Elissa Kindergarten Teacher
Lori McInerney McInerney, Lori Bookkeeper
Father Roger Morgan Morgan, Father Roger Pastor
Jerry Myers Myers, Jerry Custodian
Irene Nerbonne Nerbonne, Irene Secretary
Mikayla Oswald Oswald, Mikayla 1st Grade Teacher
Norma Papa Papa, Norma K-4 Spanish
Megan Petricig Petricig, Megan Occupational Therapist
Leslie Prince Prince, Leslie 3rd Grade Aide/Aftercare Supervisor
Rosemarie Recher Recher, Rosemarie 3rd Grade Aide
Tommy Rollings Rollings, Tommy Athletic Director/ PE Teacher
Sandra Rudden Rudden, Sandra Middle School Science Teacher
Pat Santaniello Santaniello, Pat Tutor
Trudy Sauvageau Sauvageau, Trudy 7th Grade Homeroom/Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Francesca Schaeffer Schaeffer, Francesca Choir Director
Rose Schmitz Schmitz, Rose 5-8 Spanish Teacher/Art Teacher
Alexis Schroth Schroth, Alexis Title 1 Tutor
Cheryl Sedota Sedota, Cheryl Assistant Principal/ Librarian/ 6th Grade Reading Teacher/ Student Council Advisor/ Mock Trial Advis
Kim Slawecki Slawecki, Kim Music Teacher/Choir Advisor
Mary Anne Tucker Tucker, Mary Anne 4th Grade Teacher/ Mock Trial Advisor/ Choir
Kara Tyndall Tyndall, Kara Communications Director
Elizabeth Wildes Wildes, Elizabeth 6th Grade Homeroom/Middle School History & Religion Teacher
Debbie Wilfong Wilfong, Debbie Principal