Skip Navigation

Faculty & Staff

  Name Title Group
Lindsay Bannan Bannan, Lindsay 1st Grade Aide/Aftercare Assistant
Amanda Barlow Barlow, Amanda Kindergarten Aide
Samantha Benthall Benthall, Samantha Speech Therapist
Marion Binder Binder, Marion 5th & 8th Math Teacher/Title 1 Tutor
Jeannine Black Black, Jeannine 2nd Grade Aide
Mikayla Blakney Blakney, Mikayla 2nd Grade Teacher
Rebecca Blick Blick, Rebecca 1st Grade Teacher
Kira Carman Carman, Kira Tutor
Jo Carter Carter, Jo Tutor-Resource Coordinator
Veronica Crowl Crowl, Veronica 3rd Grade Teacher/ Robotics Club Advisor
Jenna Cunningham BSN, RN Cunningham BSN, RN, Jenna Nurse
Susie Dalton Dalton, Susie PT Aide 4th & 5th/Aftercare Assistant
Carlie Dorsey Dorsey, Carlie Occupational Therapist
Alexandria Ellis Ellis, Alexandria 1st Grade Teacher
Michelle Estep Estep, Michelle Coastal Samaritan Counselor
Jackie Ferrari Ferrari, Jackie Administrative Assistant/ Safe Environment Coordinator
Donna Ferretti Ferretti, Donna Middle School Aide/Aftercare Assistant
Jessica Kohn Kohn, Jessica 5th Grade Teacher
Melissa Lewis Lewis, Melissa Technology and Curriculum Coach / Computer Teacher
Elissa Liberatore Liberatore, Elissa Kindergarten Teacher
Kathleen McCormick McCormick, Kathleen Bookkeeper
Father Roger Morgan Morgan, Father Roger Pastor
Jerry Myers Myers, Jerry Custodian
Irene Nerbonne Nerbonne, Irene Secretary
Norma Papa Papa, Norma K-2 Spanish
Megan Petricig Petricig, Megan Occupational Therapist
Leslie Prince Prince, Leslie 3rd Grade Aide/Aftercare Supervisor
Rosemarie Recher Recher, Rosemarie 3rd Grade Aide
Tommy Rollings Rollings, Tommy Athletic Director/ PE Teacher
Deborah Ropp Ropp, Deborah Title 1 Tutor
Sandra Rudden Rudden, Sandra 8th Gr. Homeroom/MS Science Teacher
Pat Santaniello Santaniello, Pat Tutor
Trudy Sauvageau Sauvageau, Trudy 7th Gr. Homeroom/MS Language Arts Teacher
Francesca Schaeffer Schaeffer, Francesca Choir Director
Rose Schmitz Schmitz, Rose 3-8 Spanish Teacher
Cheryl Sedota Sedota, Cheryl Assist. Principal/ Librarian/ Gr. 6 Reading/ Student Council Advisor/ Mock Trial Advisor
Kim Slawecki Slawecki, Kim Music & Art Teacher/Choir Advisor
Mary Anne Tucker Tucker, Mary Anne 4th Grade Teacher/Mock Trial/Choir
Kara Tyndall Tyndall, Kara Communications/Marketing Director
Chris van der Horst van der Horst, Chris Middle School Math Teacher
Elizabeth Wildes Wildes, Elizabeth 6th Gr. Homeroom/MS History & Religion Teacher
Debbie Wilfong Wilfong, Debbie Principal