Skip Navigation

Faculty & Staff

  Name Title Group
Lindsay Bannan Bannan, Lindsay Classroom Aide/ Aftercare Assistant
Samantha Benthall Benthall, Samantha Speech Therapist
Marion Binder Binder, Marion 8th Grade Math/ Title 1 Tutor
Jeannine Black Black, Jeannine Kindergarten Aide
Rebecca Blick Blick, Rebecca 1st Grade Teacher
Kira Carman Carman, Kira Tutor
Jo Carter Carter, Jo Tutor
Veronica Crowl Crowl, Veronica 3rd Grade Teacher/ Robotics Club Advisor
Jenna Cunningham BSN, RN Cunningham BSN, RN, Jenna Nurse
Susie Dalton Dalton, Susie Part Time Aide/ Aftercare Assistant
Carlie Dorsey Dorsey, Carlie Occupational Therapist
Michelle Estep Estep, Michelle Coastal Samaritan Counselor
Jackie Ferrari Ferrari, Jackie Administrative Assistant-Safe Environment Coordinator
Donna Ferretti Ferretti, Donna Food Service/ Aftercare Assistant
Miriam Jones Jones, Miriam 4th Grade Teacher/ 4th & 5th Religion/Rosary Club Advisor
Jennifer Kosydar Kosydar, Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher
Melissa Lewis Lewis, Melissa Technology and Curriculum Coach/ Computer Teacher
Elissa Liberatore Liberatore, Elissa 2nd Grade Teacher
Kathleen McCormick McCormick, Kathleen Bookkeeper
Ceferina Meli Meli, Ceferina Parish Secretary
Father Roger Morgan Morgan, Father Roger Administrator (Pastor)
Jerry Myers Myers, Jerry Custodian
Irene Nerbonne Nerbonne, Irene Secretary
Norma Papa Papa, Norma K-4th Spanish (not active 1st Qtr.)
Megan Petricig Petricig, Megan Occupational Therapist
Leslie Prince Prince, Leslie Aftercare Supervisor
JoLynn Prochaska Vaughn Prochaska Vaughn, JoLynn 5th Grade Teacher/ 4th & 5th Spelling and Vocabulary
Rosemarie Recher Recher, Rosemarie Classroom Aide
Tommy Rollings Rollings, Tommy Athletic Director/ PE Teacher
Deborah Ropp Ropp, Deborah Title 1 Tutor
Sandra Rudden Rudden, Sandra Middle School Science Teacher
Pat Santaniello Santaniello, Pat Tutor
Trudy Sauvageau Sauvageau, Trudy Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Francesca Schaeffer Schaeffer, Francesca Choir Director
Rose Schmitz Schmitz, Rose Spanish Teacher
Cheryl Sedota Sedota, Cheryl Assist. Principal/ Librarian/ Gr. 6 Reading/ Student Council Advisor/ Mock Trial Advisor
Kim Slawecki Slawecki, Kim Music & Art Teacher/ Choir Advisor
Brandi Sparks Sparks, Brandi Title 1 Tutor
Lynn Tinger Tinger, Lynn Reading Specialist
Mary Anne Tucker Tucker, Mary Anne Middle School History & Religion Teacher/ Mock Trial Advisor
Kara Tyndall Tyndall, Kara Communications Director
Chris van der Horst van der Horst, Chris Middle School Math Teacher
Jerry van der Horst van der Horst, Jerry Hardware Specialist/ Robotics Club Advisor
Debbie Wilfong Wilfong, Debbie Principal